Spielplan

Heimspiele der Saison 2015/2016

 

Samstag, 19.09.2015 Heroldsberg

12:30 Uhr wB – TV Gunzenhausen

18:30 Uhr HSG I – TSV Ismaning

 

Sonntag, 27.09.2015 Heroldsberg

12:00 Uhr wC – SpVgg Altenerding

 

Sonntag, 04.10.2015 Heroldsberg

11:00 Uhr wB – HaSpo Bayreuth

 

Samstag, 10.10.2015 – Heroldsberg

14:45 Uhr mD – ESV Flügelrad

16:30 Uhr mC – ESV Flügelrad

18:30 Uhr HSG II – ESV Flügelrad

 

Sonntag, 18.10.2015 – Lauf Haberloh

16:30 Uhr HSG I – TSV Lohr

18:30 Uhr Damen – TSV Schnelldorf

 

Samstag, 31.10.2015 – Heroldsberg

16:30 Uhr HSG II – HG Ansbach

 

Samstag, 07.11.2015 – Heroldsberg

16:30 Uhr Damen – Post SV Nürnberg

 

Sonntag, 08.11.2015 – Heroldsberg

11:00 Uhr wC – TSG Estenfeld

13:00 Uhr wB – TV Helmbrechts

 

Samstag, 21.11.2015 – Heroldsberg

14:45 Uhr mD – JSG Fürther Land II

16:30 Uhr Damen – TSV Lichtenau

 

Sonntag, 22.11.2015 – Heroldsberg

11:30 Uhr wB – 1.FCN Handball II

 

Sonntag, 22.11.2015 – Lauf Haberloh

14:30 Uhr HSG II Post SV Nürnberg

16:30 Uhr HSG I – TV Münchberg

 

Samstag, 05.12.2015 – Heroldsberg

12:45 Uhr mD – SpV Mögeldorf

14:30 Uhr HSG II – TSV Rothenburg II

16:30 Uhr Damen – TV Roßtal

18:30 Uhr HSG I – TSV Neutraubling

 

Sonntag, 06.12.2015 – Heroldsberg

11:30 Uhr wC – TSV Allach 09

 

Sonntag, 13.12.2015 – Heroldsberg

11:00 Uhr wB – TV Marktleugast

 

Sonntag, 20.12.2015 – Heroldsberg

14:30 Uhr wB – HG SGS/TV Amberg

 

Samstag, 09.01.2016 – Heroldsberg

15:00 Uhr mD – Heilsbronn/Ansbach

16:45 Uhr mC – SV Rednitzhembach

18:30 Uhr Damen – MTV Stadeln

 

Sonntag, 10.01.2016 – Lauf Haberloh

14:30 Uhr HSG II – HG Zirndorf

16:30 Uhr HSG I – TV Roßtal

 

Samstag, 16.01.2016 – Heroldsberg

14:30 Uhr HSG II – TSV Stein

16:30 Uhr Damen – HG/HSC Fürth

18:30 Uhr HSG I – SG DJK SB/SC Regensburg

 

Sonntag, 17.01.2016 – Heroldsberg

09:15 Uhr mD – TSV Neustadt

11:00 Uhr wC – Mintraching/Neutraubling

 

Samstag, 23.01.2016 – Heroldsberg

16:30 Uhr wB – TV 77 Lauf

18:30 Uhr Damen – HG Ansbach

 

Sonntag, 31.01.2016 – Heroldsberg

11:30 Uhr mC – SG Schwabach/Roth

 

Sonntag, 31.01.2016 – Lauf Haberloh

14:30 Uhr HSG II – HG/HSC Fürth

16:30 Uhr HSG I – HSG Fichtelgebirge

 

Samstag, 13.02.2016 – Heroldsberg

12:45 Uhr mD – JSG Fürther Land III

14:30 Uhr HSG II – MTV Stadeln

16:30 Uhr Damen – TSV Wendelstein

18:30 Uhr HSG I – TV Helmbrechts

 

 

Sonntag, 14.02.2016 – Heroldsberg

09:00 Uhr mC – HC Erlangen III

11:00 Uhr wC – HSG Isar-Mitte

12:30 Uhr wB – TV Münchberg

 

Samstag, 20.02.2016 – Heroldsberg

16:30 Uhr wC – SV-DJK Taufkirchen

 

Sonntag, 28.02.2016 – Heroldsberg

10:15 Uhr mD – TSV Rothenburg

12:00 Uhr mC – HG Eckental

 

Samstag, 05.03.2016 – Heroldsberg

13:00 Uhr wB – HG Kunstadt

14:45 Uhr wC – HC Erlangen

16:30 Uhr Damen – TSV Rothenburg

18:30 Uhr HSG I – TSV Rothenburg

20:30 Uhr HSG II – TSV Wendelstein

 

Sonntag, 13.03.2016 – Heroldsberg

10:15 Uhr mC – SpV Mögeldorf

12:00 Uhr mD – TV Roßtal II

 

Samstag, 19.03.2016 – Lauf Haberloh

14:30 Uhr Damen – HG Zirndorf II

16:30 Uhr HSG II – SG Schwabach/Roth

18:30 Uhr HSG I – ASV 1863 Cham

 

Sonntag, 10.04.2016 – Heroldsberg

14:00 Uhr Damen – TSV Stein

16:00 Uhr HSG I – HC 03 Bamberg

18:00 Uhr HSG II – TSV Lichtenau

 

Samstag, 23.04.2016 – Lauf Haberloh

18:30 Uhr HSG I – HSV Hochfranken